crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Coed Varsity Bowling vs. Elyria High School Elyria High School 4:00 pm | Rebman Recreation Jan 25 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Normandy High School 5:00 pm | Elyria Catholic High School Jan 25 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Valley Forge High School 5:30 pm | Elyria Catholic High School Jan 25 Coed

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Buckeye High School 1:00 pm   Jan 18 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Buckeye High School 2:30 pm   Jan 18 Coed Varsity Swimming at Bay High School Bay High School 7:00 pm | North Olmsted Recreation Center Jan 19 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Valley Forge High School 4:30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Coed Varsity Bowling vs. Sullivan-Black River High School Black River High School 4:00 pm | Rebman Recreation Jan 12 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Parma Senior High School 4:30 pm | Elyria Catholic High School Jan 12 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Parma Senior High School 6:00 pm | Elyria Catholic High School Jan

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Coed Varsity Bowling at Brookside High School Brookside High School 4:00 pm | Strikeout Lanes Jan 05 Boys Freshman Basketball at Normandy High School 4:30 pm | Normandy High School Jan 05 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Normandy High School 6:00 pm | Normandy High School Jan 05 Boys Varsity Basketball at *

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 28 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Notre Dame Cathedral Latin School 6:00 pm | Elyria Catholic High School Dec 28 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Notre Dame – Cathedral Latin Notre Dame – Cathedral Latin 7:30 pm | Elyria Catholic High School Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Gilmour Academy (Guinta Showcase) Gilmour Academy (Guinta

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 28 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Notre Dame Cathedral Latin School 6:00 pm | Elyria Catholic High School Dec 28 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Notre Dame – Cathedral Latin Notre Dame – Cathedral Latin 7:30 pm | Elyria Catholic High School Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Gilmour Academy (Guinta Showcase) Gilmour Academy (Guinta

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 21 – Dec 27

Dec 20 Girls Varsity Basketball at St. Joseph Academy (NEO Christmas Classic at Garfield Heights ) St. Joseph Academy (NEO Christmas Classic at Garfield Heights ) 8:30 pm   Dec 21 Coed Varsity Bowling at Avon High School Avon High School 4:00 pm | AMF, North Ridgeville Dec 22 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Buckeye High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 14 – Dec 20

Dec 14 Coed Varsity Bowling vs. Clearview High School Clearview High School 4:00 pm | AMF, North Ridgeville Dec 14 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Buckeye High School 5:30 pm | Buckeye High School Dec 14 Girls Varsity Basketball at * Buckeye High School (Medina) * Buckeye High School (Medina) 7:00 pm   Dec 15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 07 – Dec 13

Dec 07 Coed Varsity Bowling vs. Avon Lake High School Avon Lake High School 4:00 pm | Slovak Lanes Dec 08 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. * Lakewood High School * Lakewood High School 7:30 pm | Elyria Catholic High School Dec 09 Coed Varsity Bowling vs. Open Door Christian Schools Open Door Christian 4:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 30 – Dec 06

Nov 30 Coed Varsity Bowling at Firelands High School Firelands High School 4:00 pm | Nautical Lanes Dec 02 Coed Varsity Bowling vs. Berea-Midpark High School Berea-Midpark High School 4:00 pm | Rebman Recreation Dec 02 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Rocky River High School 5:30 pm | Rocky River High School Dec 02 Girls